Odense Minigolf Clubs 46 Internationale Stævne
Startplan
11:00 | Blandet startrækkefølge |
11:00 |
Miku Gaardmand |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
1 |
| Teddy Nielsen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
1 |
| Monica Röed |
Trollhättans BGK |
1 |
11:05 |
Simon Junker |
Olofströms BGK |
1 |
| Kaj Bruhn |
Putter Team Odense |
1 |
| Morten Rasmussen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
1 |
11:10 |
Carsten Berg |
Silkeborg IF |
1 |
| Else Marie Jensen |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
1 |
| Christian Linnet Hansen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
1 |
11:15 |
Lars Jakobsen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
1 |
| Birte Bruhn |
Putter Team Odense |
1 |
| Jannick Skov |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
1 |
11:20 |
Roland Stenberg |
Trollhättans BGK |
1 |
| Line Rahbek |
Putter Team Odense |
1 |
| Carsten Hansen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
1 |
11:25 |
Leif Meitilberg |
Odense Minigolf Club |
1 |
| Heino Nielsen |
Putter Team Odense |
1 |
| Karsten Nörskov |
Asarums BGK |
1 |
11:30 |
Kim Christiansen |
Putter Team Odense |
1 |
| John Nyborg |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
1 |
| Karsten Grooss |
Østerlars Minigolf Klub |
1 |
11:35 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Odense Minigolf Club |
1 |
| John Hansen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
1 |
| Josephine Palm |
Putter Team Odense |
1 |
11:40 |
Bo Rasmussen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
1 |
| Jesper Normann Pedersen |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
1 |
11:45 |
Søren Arup Sørensen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
1 |
| Lasse Rasmussen |
Putter Team Odense |
1 |
|
12:05 | Blandet startrækkefølge |
12:05 |
Miku Gaardmand |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
2 |
| Teddy Nielsen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
2 |
| Monica Röed |
Trollhättans BGK |
2 |
12:10 |
Simon Junker |
Olofströms BGK |
2 |
| Kaj Bruhn |
Putter Team Odense |
2 |
| Morten Rasmussen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
2 |
12:15 |
Carsten Berg |
Silkeborg IF |
2 |
| Else Marie Jensen |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
2 |
| Christian Linnet Hansen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
2 |
12:20 |
Lars Jakobsen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
2 |
| Birte Bruhn |
Putter Team Odense |
2 |
| Jannick Skov |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
2 |
12:25 |
Roland Stenberg |
Trollhättans BGK |
2 |
| Line Rahbek |
Putter Team Odense |
2 |
| Carsten Hansen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
2 |
12:30 |
Leif Meitilberg |
Odense Minigolf Club |
2 |
| Heino Nielsen |
Putter Team Odense |
2 |
| Karsten Nörskov |
Asarums BGK |
2 |
12:35 |
Kim Christiansen |
Putter Team Odense |
2 |
| John Nyborg |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
2 |
| Karsten Grooss |
Østerlars Minigolf Klub |
2 |
12:40 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Odense Minigolf Club |
2 |
| John Hansen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
2 |
| Josephine Palm |
Putter Team Odense |
2 |
12:45 |
Bo Rasmussen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
2 |
| Jesper Normann Pedersen |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
2 |
12:50 |
Søren Arup Sørensen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
2 |
| Lasse Rasmussen |
Putter Team Odense |
2 |
|
13:10 | Blandet startrækkefølge |
13:10 |
Miku Gaardmand |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
3 |
| Teddy Nielsen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
3 |
| Monica Röed |
Trollhättans BGK |
3 |
13:15 |
Simon Junker |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
| Kaj Bruhn |
Putter Team Odense |
3 |
| Morten Rasmussen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
3 |
13:20 |
Carsten Berg |
Silkeborg IF |
3 |
| Else Marie Jensen |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
3 |
| Christian Linnet Hansen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
3 |
13:25 |
Lars Jakobsen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
3 |
| Birte Bruhn |
Putter Team Odense |
3 |
| Jannick Skov |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
3 |
13:30 |
Roland Stenberg |
Trollhättans BGK |
3 |
| Line Rahbek |
Putter Team Odense |
3 |
| Carsten Hansen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
3 |
13:35 |
Leif Meitilberg |
Odense Minigolf Club |
3 |
| Heino Nielsen |
Putter Team Odense |
3 |
| Karsten Nörskov |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
13:40 |
Kim Christiansen |
Putter Team Odense |
3 |
| John Nyborg |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
3 |
| Karsten Grooss |
Østerlars Minigolf Klub |
3 |
13:45 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Odense Minigolf Club |
3 |
| John Hansen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
3 |
| Josephine Palm |
Putter Team Odense |
3 |
13:50 |
Bo Rasmussen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
3 |
| Jesper Normann Pedersen |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
3 |
13:55 |
Søren Arup Sørensen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
3 |
| Lasse Rasmussen |
Putter Team Odense |
3 |
|
14:15 | Blandet startrækkefølge |
14:15 |
Miku Gaardmand |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
4 |
| Teddy Nielsen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
4 |
| Monica Röed |
Trollhättans BGK |
4 |
14:20 |
Simon Junker |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
| Kaj Bruhn |
Putter Team Odense |
4 |
| Morten Rasmussen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
4 |
14:25 |
Carsten Berg |
Silkeborg IF |
4 |
| Else Marie Jensen |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
4 |
| Christian Linnet Hansen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
4 |
14:30 |
Lars Jakobsen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
4 |
| Birte Bruhn |
Putter Team Odense |
4 |
| Jannick Skov |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
4 |
14:35 |
Roland Stenberg |
Trollhättans BGK |
4 |
| Line Rahbek |
Putter Team Odense |
4 |
| Carsten Hansen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
4 |
14:40 |
Leif Meitilberg |
Odense Minigolf Club |
4 |
| Heino Nielsen |
Putter Team Odense |
4 |
| Karsten Nörskov |
Asarums BGK |
4 |
14:45 |
Kim Christiansen |
Putter Team Odense |
4 |
| John Nyborg |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
4 |
| Karsten Grooss |
Østerlars Minigolf Klub |
4 |
14:50 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Odense Minigolf Club |
4 |
| John Hansen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
4 |
| Josephine Palm |
Putter Team Odense |
4 |
14:55 |
Bo Rasmussen |
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted |
4 |
| Jesper Normann Pedersen |
Minigolf Klub Århus |
4 |
15:00 |
Søren Arup Sørensen |
Odense Minigolf Club |
4 |
| Lasse Rasmussen |
Putter Team Odense |
4 |